MuskogeePhoenix.com, Muskogee, OK

Bus Routes

August 3, 2009

Hilldale Public Schools 2009-2010

(Continued)

ROUTE #7 - Driver - Doug Gatzman

South York

Stop York & Sallie Brown Road at 6:55 am

Burbank

Stop 2631 at 6:58 am

East 28th

Stop Hilldale Springs Apt office at 7:00 am

Hancock

Stop 2511 (s.e. side of church) at 7:03 am

Hancock

Stop Hancock & Haskell at 7:05 am

Burbank

Stop Queens & Burbank at 7:07 am

Stop 508 at 7:08 am

Stop 427 & 428 at 7:09 am

Stop 411 at 7:10 am

Cumberland

Stop 802 at 7:12 am

Elberta

Stop Elberta & Sherwood at 7:14 am

Stop Elberta & Warwick at 7:15 am

Stop Elberta & Patterson at 7:16 am

Queens

Stop Queens & Fairfax at 7:18 am

Fairfax

Stop 601 at 7:19 am

Kingsway

Stop 801 at 7:21 am

Stop 601 at 7:23 am

Stop 533 at 7:24 am

Kingsway

Stop 403 at 7:25 am

Lenox to Rodman Circle

Stop Rodman & Lenox at 7:27 am

Rodman Circle

Stop Rodman & Barclay at 7:29 am

Queens

Stop 112 at 7:30 am

Kingsway

Stop 414 at 7:32 am

Queens

Stop 504 at 7:33 am

Stop 520 at 7:34

Burbank

Stop 508 at 7:36 am

Stop 427 at 7:37 am

Stop 421 at 7:38 am

Elberta

Stop Elberta & Sherwood at 7:40 am

Stop Elberta & Warwick at 7:41 am

Stop Elberta & Patterson at 7:42 am

Queens

Stop 812 at 7:43 am

Burbank

Stop 538 at 7:44 am

Warwick

Stop 508 at 7:46 am

Fairfax

Stop 444 at 7:48 am

Cumberland

Stop 605 at 7:49 am

Stop 501 at 7:50 am

Grandview

Stop 419 at 7:51 am

Stop 435 at 7:52 am

Barclay

Stop 507 at 7:53 am

Stop 704 at 7:54 am

Stop 800 at 7:55 am







ROUTE #8 - Driver - Marc Curtis

East Davis Field Road

Stop 520 at 6:59 am

Stop 430 at 7:00 am

Est 61st Street South

Stop 810 at 7:02 am

Stop 900 at 7:03 am

South 25th Street East

Stop S 25th at East 73rd Street at 7:07 am

Stop S 25th Street & 76th Street at 7:08 am

South 20th Street East

Stop 5320 at 7:10 am

Davis Field Road East

Stop 2131 at 7:12 am

Stop 2151 at 7:13 am

South 25th Street East

Stop 5320 at 7:14 am

East 53rd Street South

Stop 2921 at 7:15 am

53rd Street South

Stop 1920 (11920 East 53rd) at 7:18 am

7th into Turtle Creek

Stop 5441 at 7:21 am

South 6th Street

Stop 5341 at 7:23 am

East 59th Street South

Stop 631 at 7:25 am

Stop 731 at 7:26 am

Text Only
Bus Routes
AP Video
Michigan Plant's Goal: Flower and Die Raw: MH17 Passenger Remains in Kharkiv, Ukraine Raw: Israel Hits Gaza Targets, Destroys Mosques ShowBiz Minute: Hoffman, Oberst, Box Office WWII Vet Gets Medals, 70 Years Late Raw: Israel Bombs Multiple Targets in Gaza Veteran Creates Job During High Unemployment Raw: Cargo Craft Undocks From Space Station Widow: Jury Sent Big Tobacco a $23B Message New Orleans Plans to Recycle Cigarette Butts UN Security Council Calls for MH 17 Crash Probe Obama Bestows Medal of Honor on NH Veteran Texas Sending National Guard Troops to Border Hopkins to Pay $190M After Pelvic Exams Taped Foxx Cites Washington 'Circus Mirror' NASA Ceremony Honors Moon Walker Neil Armstrong
Poll

Should a federal judge have the power to strike down Oklahoma's ban on gay marriage?

Yes
No
     View Results
Featured Ads
Parade
Magazine

Click HERE to read all your Parade favorites including Hollywood Wire, Celebrity interviews and photo galleries, Food recipes and cooking tips, Games and lots more.
Stocks