MuskogeePhoenix.com, Muskogee, OK

Bus Routes

August 3, 2009

Hilldale Public Schools 2009-2010

(Continued)

South 10th East

Stop 5421 at 7:29 am

Gulick

Stop 5520 at 7:34 am

Stop 4420 at 7:35 am

Stop 4901 at 7:36 am





ROUTE #9 - Driver - Bo Bolinger

South Cherokee Drive

Stop 3231 at 6:50 am

Stop Cherokee Dr & Cherokee Street at 6:51 am

Stop 2418 Cherokee St at 6:52 am

Stop at first trailer entrance at 6:53 am

Stop at second trailer entrance at 6:54 am

Hancock to trailer park

Stop at light pole at 6:56 am

Windsor

Stop 101 at 6:58 am

Stop 119 at 6:59 am

Kent

Stop 216 at 7:00 am

Cumberland

Stop Cumberland & Carlton Way at 7:03 am

Carlton Way

Stop Carlton Way & Sherwood Lane at 7:05 am

Stop Carlton Way & Queens at 7:06 am

Barclay

Stop 507 at 7:08 am

Stop 611 at 7:09 am

Stop 701 at 7:10 am

Sarah Lane

Stop 241 at 7:12 am

Daniel

Stop 2309 at 7:13 am

Stop 2403 at 7:14 am

Stop 2509 at 7:15 am

Stop corner of Solomon & Daniel at 7:16 am

Samuel

Stop 1319 at 7:18 am

Text Only
Bus Routes
AP Video
Raw: Air Algerie Flight 5017 Wreckage Virginia Governor Tours Tornado Aftermath Judge Faces Heat Over Offer to Help Migrant Kids Kerry: No Deal Yet on 7-Day Gaza Truce Kangaroo Goes Missing in Oklahoma More M17 Bodies Return, Sanctions on Russia Grow Gaza Residents Mourn Dead Amid Airstrikes Raw: Deadly Tornado Hits Virginia Campground Ohio State Marching Band Chief Fired After Probe Raw: Big Rig Stuck in Illinois Swamp Cumberbatch Brings 'Penguins' to Comic-Con Raw: Air Algerie Crash Site in Mali Power to Be Restored After Wash. Wildfire Crashed Air Algerie Plane Found in Mali Israel Mulls Ceasefire Amid Gaza Offensive In Case of Fire, Oxygen Masks for Pets Mobile App Gives Tour of Battle of Atlanta Sites
Poll

Should a federal judge have the power to strike down Oklahoma's ban on gay marriage?

Yes
No
     View Results
Featured Ads
Parade
Magazine

Click HERE to read all your Parade favorites including Hollywood Wire, Celebrity interviews and photo galleries, Food recipes and cooking tips, Games and lots more.
Stocks