MuskogeePhoenix.com, Muskogee, OK

Bus Routes

August 3, 2009

Hilldale Public Schools 2009-2010

(Continued)

South 10th East

Stop 5421 at 7:29 am

Gulick

Stop 5520 at 7:34 am

Stop 4420 at 7:35 am

Stop 4901 at 7:36 am





ROUTE #9 - Driver - Bo Bolinger

South Cherokee Drive

Stop 3231 at 6:50 am

Stop Cherokee Dr & Cherokee Street at 6:51 am

Stop 2418 Cherokee St at 6:52 am

Stop at first trailer entrance at 6:53 am

Stop at second trailer entrance at 6:54 am

Hancock to trailer park

Stop at light pole at 6:56 am

Windsor

Stop 101 at 6:58 am

Stop 119 at 6:59 am

Kent

Stop 216 at 7:00 am

Cumberland

Stop Cumberland & Carlton Way at 7:03 am

Carlton Way

Stop Carlton Way & Sherwood Lane at 7:05 am

Stop Carlton Way & Queens at 7:06 am

Barclay

Stop 507 at 7:08 am

Stop 611 at 7:09 am

Stop 701 at 7:10 am

Sarah Lane

Stop 241 at 7:12 am

Daniel

Stop 2309 at 7:13 am

Stop 2403 at 7:14 am

Stop 2509 at 7:15 am

Stop corner of Solomon & Daniel at 7:16 am

Samuel

Stop 1319 at 7:18 am

Text Only
Bus Routes
AP Video
Kerry: Humanitarian Cease-fire Efforts Continue Raw: Corruption Trial Begins for Former Va Gov. The Carbon Trap: US Exports Global Warming UN Security Council Calls for Gaza Cease-fire Traditional African Dishes Teach Healthy Eating 13 Struck by Lightning on Calif. Beach Baseball Hall of Famers Inducted Israel, Hamas Trade Fire Despite Truce in Gaza Italy's Nibali Set to Win First Tour De France Raw: Shipwrecked Concordia Completes Last Voyage Raw: Sea Turtle Hatchlings Emerge From Nest Raw: Massive Dust Storm Covers Phoenix 12-hour Cease-fire in Gaza Fighting Begins Raw: Bolivian Dancers Attempt to Break Record Raw: Israel, Palestine Supporters Rally in US Raw: Air Algerie Flight 5017 Wreckage Virginia Governor Tours Tornado Aftermath Judge Faces Heat Over Offer to Help Migrant Kids Kangaroo Goes Missing in Oklahoma More M17 Bodies Return, Sanctions on Russia Grow
Poll

Should a federal judge have the power to strike down Oklahoma's ban on gay marriage?

Yes
No
     View Results
Featured Ads
Parade
Magazine

Click HERE to read all your Parade favorites including Hollywood Wire, Celebrity interviews and photo galleries, Food recipes and cooking tips, Games and lots more.
Stocks