Saturday at Muskogee

 

Place Div/Tot  Div   Name                 City            St Age Time15   Pace 

    1   1/2    M2024 Travis Wickliffe     Tahlequah       OK  23   58:37   3:55

    2   1/4    M3539 Mike Woodward        Jenks           OK  38 1:03:13   4:13

    3   1/1    M1315 Noah Soap            Jenks           OK  15 1:04:37   4:19

    4   1/8    M3034 Jason Jessie         Tahlequah       OK  34 1:08:34   4:35

    5   1/10   M4044 Darin Parks          Fort Gibson     OK  41 1:08:54   4:36

    6   1/8    M4549 Travis Owens         Tahlequah       OK  47 1:09:10   4:37

    7   2/8    M3034 Scott Collins        Pryor           OK  33 1:10:28   4:42

    8   2/10   M4044 Darrel O'Field       Tahlequah       OK  43 1:12:42   4:51

    9   1/12   M5054 Barry Hall           Claremore       OK  51 1:13:00   4:52

   10   3/8    M3034 Owen Wofford         Colcord         OK  32 1:13:08   4:53

   11   2/12   M5054 Jack Hatzenbuehler   Spavinaw        OK  54 1:13:24   4:54

   12   1/7    M2529 Joel Gaylor          Muskogee        OK  27 1:13:42   4:55

   13   3/10   M4044 Jeffery Hyams        Okay            OK  44 1:13:45   4:55

   14   4/8    M3034 Bryan Stroud         Tahlequah       OK  33 1:14:17   4:58

   15   2/2    M2024 Jacob Curley         Tahlequah       OK  22 1:14:51   5:00

   16   4/10   M4044 Dustin Ford          Fort Gibson     OK  41 1:15:10   5:01

   17   1/3    M5559 Diego Humphrey       Muskogee        OK  55 1:16:46   5:08

   18   2/8    M4549 William Konefes      Fort Gibson     OK  48 1:17:31   5:11

   19   3/12   M5054 Anthony Cornell      Tahlequah       OK  52 1:18:06   5:13

   20   5/10   M4044 Tony Pivec           Wagoner         OK  41 1:19:22   5:18

   21   5/8    M3034 Kyle Kuenning        Tulsa           OK  31 1:19:57   5:20

   22   2/4    M3539 Jerry Douglas        Pryor           OK  37 1:20:05   5:21

   23   2/7    M2529 William Banks        Fort Gibson     OK  27 1:21:13   5:25

   24   3/8    M4549 Michael Marks        Wagoner         OK  47 1:21:17   5:26

   25   4/8    M4549 Robert Perkins       Muskogee        OK  47 1:21:48   5:28

   26   3/7    M2529 Brandon Snider       Fort Gibson     OK  27 1:21:52   5:28

   27   4/7    M2529 John G. Hasler       Muskogee        OK  27 1:21:52   5:28

   28   1/2    M1619 Gage Hyams           Okay            OK  17 1:22:05   5:29

   29   6/10   M4044 John Arney           Ft. Gibson      OK  41 1:22:25   5:30

   30   4/12   M5054 Eddie Stewart        Park Hill       OK  54 1:23:03   5:33

   31   5/8    M4549 Jim Burroughs        Fort Gibson     OK  46 1:23:16   5:34

   32   3/4    M3539 Scott Marsh          Claremore       OK  39 1:23:53   5:36

   33   5/12   M5054 Greg Phares          Fort Gibson     OK  52 1:24:17   5:38

   34   6/12   M5054 Darrell Shepherd     Wagoner         OK  50 1:24:17   5:38

   35   6/8    M3034 Josh Davis           Stilwell        OK  34 1:25:20   5:42

   36   7/10   M4044 Chuck Cain           Tahlequah       OK  43 1:26:40   5:47

   37   7/8    M3034 Aaron Fletcher       Pryor           OK  31 1:26:47   5:48

   38   2/3    M5559 Thomas McNicholas    Checotah        OK  57 1:28:49   5:56

   39   7/12   M5054 Scott Stidham        Durant          OK  53 1:29:22   5:58

   40   2/2    M1619 Seth Chapuis         Muskogee        OK  16 1:29:41   5:59

   41   8/10   M4044 Dustin Reynolds      Catoosa         OK  40 1:30:11   6:01

   42   9/10   M4044 Sam Carter III       Ft. Gibson      OK  40 1:30:13   6:01

   43   1/3    M6569 Jim Webb             Muskogee        OK  66 1:31:15   6:05

   44   8/8    M3034 Kent Gustavson       Wagoner         OK  33 1:31:58   6:08

   45   8/12   M5054 Curt Gwartney        Locust Grove    OK  52 1:32:30   6:10

   46   6/8    M4549 Jeff Parker          Tulsa           OK  47 1:32:58   6:12

   47   5/7    M2529 Kylan Cope           Tulsa           OK  26 1:33:15   6:13

   48   1/2    M6064 David Sharp          Muskogee        OK  60 1:35:56   6:24

   49   7/8    M4549 Daniel Henderson     Sand Springs    OK  47 1:36:01   6:25

   50   9/12   M5054 Jerry Willis         Muskogee        OK  52 1:36:30   6:26

   51  10/12   M5054 Roger Yandell        Stilwell        OK  54 1:41:06   6:45

   52  11/12   M5054 Alan Graham          Claremore       OK  51 1:43:07   6:53

   53   3/3    M5559 David James          Muskogee        OK  55 1:44:38   6:59

   54   1/1    M0912 Claude Baluh         Tahlequah       OK  12 1:44:43   6:59

   55  12/12   M5054 George Carnes        Muskogee        OK  52 1:45:16   7:02

   56   2/3    M6569 Gordon Wallace       Muskogee        OK  68 1:46:39   7:07

   57   6/7    M2529 Bradley McWhirt      Muskogee        OK  29 1:47:28   7:10

   58   3/3    M6569 Ronald Mayes         Tulsa           OK  66 1:52:16   7:30

   59   7/7    M2529 Michael Rogers       Muskogee        OK  27 1:53:02   7:33

   60   4/4    M3539 Jimmy Felts          Muskogee        OK  36 1:53:02   7:33

   61   8/8    M4549 Cris Reeves          Peggs           OK  48 1:54:59   7:40

   62  10/10   M4044 John Cates           Muskogee        OK  40 2:08:44   8:35

   63   2/2    M6064 Dan Noteboom         McAlester       OK  60 2:15:12   9:01

Record 42:40, Joseph Kamau, State Open, 10-96, Tulsa Run

 

 

MALE AGE-GROUP RESULTS

COLUMNS FROM LEFT TO RIGHT:

AGE DIV PLACE, OPEN PLACE, SEX PLACE, NAME, AGE, CITY, ST, TIME, MIN PER km

MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 15

   1    3    3 Noah Soap            Jenks              OK  15  1:04:37  4:19

   1  120   54 Claude Baluh         Tahlequah          OK  12  1:44:43  6:59

MALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 19

   1   40   28 Gage Hyams           Okay               OK  17  1:22:05  5:29

   2   67   40 Seth Chapuis         Muskogee           OK  16  1:29:41  5:59

MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24

   1    1    1 Travis Wickliffe     Tahlequah          OK  23    58:37  3:55

   2   19   15 Jacob Curley         Tahlequah          OK  22  1:14:51  5:00

MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29

   1   15   12 Joel Gaylor          Muskogee           OK  27  1:13:42  4:55

   2   35   23 William Banks        Fort Gibson        OK  27  1:21:13  5:25

   3   38   26 Brandon Snider       Fort Gibson        OK  27  1:21:52  5:28

   4   39   27 John G. Hasler       Muskogee           OK  27  1:21:52  5:28

   5   88   47 Kylan Cope           Tulsa              OK  26  1:33:15  6:13

   6  131   57 Bradley McWhirt      Muskogee           OK  29  1:47:28  7:10

   7  139   59 Michael Rogers       Muskogee           OK  27  1:53:02  7:33

MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34

   1    4    4 Jason Jessie         Tahlequah          OK  34  1:08:34  4:35

   2    7    7 Scott Collins        Pryor              OK  33  1:10:28  4:42

   3   11   10 Owen Wofford         Colcord            OK  32  1:13:08  4:53

   4   17   14 Bryan Stroud         Tahlequah          OK  33  1:14:17  4:58

   5   29   21 Kyle Kuenning        Tulsa              OK  31  1:19:57  5:20

   6   52   35 Josh Davis           Stilwell           OK  34  1:25:20  5:42

   7   59   37 Aaron Fletcher       Pryor              OK  31  1:26:47  5:48

   8   83   44 Kent Gustavson       Wagoner            OK  33  1:31:58  6:08

MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39

   1    2    2 Mike Woodward        Jenks              OK  38  1:03:13  4:13

   2   30   22 Jerry Douglas        Pryor              OK  37  1:20:05  5:21

   3   47   32 Scott Marsh          Claremore          OK  39  1:23:53  5:36

   4  140   60 Jimmy Felts          Muskogee           OK  36  1:53:02  7:33

MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44

   1    5    5 Darin Parks          Fort Gibson        OK  41  1:08:54  4:36

   2    9    8 Darrel O'Field       Tahlequah          OK  43  1:12:42  4:51

   3   16   13 Jeffery Hyams        Okay               OK  44  1:13:45  4:55

   4   20   16 Dustin Ford          Fort Gibson        OK  41  1:15:10  5:01

   5   28   20 Tony Pivec           Wagoner            OK  41  1:19:22  5:18

   6   42   29 John Arney           Ft. Gibson         OK  41  1:22:25  5:30

   7   58   36 Chuck Cain           Tahlequah          OK  43  1:26:40  5:47

   8   71   41 Dustin Reynolds      Catoosa            OK  40  1:30:11  6:01

   9   72   42 Sam Carter III       Ft. Gibson         OK  40  1:30:13  6:01

  10  152   62 John Cates           Muskogee           OK  40  2:08:44  8:35

MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49

   1    6    6 Travis Owens         Tahlequah          OK  47  1:09:10  4:37

   2   23   18 William Konefes      Fort Gibson        OK  48  1:17:31  5:11

   3   36   24 Michael Marks        Wagoner            OK  47  1:21:17  5:26

   4   37   25 Robert Perkins       Muskogee           OK  47  1:21:48  5:28

   5   44   31 Jim Burroughs        Fort Gibson        OK  46  1:23:16  5:34

   6   85   46 Jeff Parker          Tulsa              OK  47  1:32:58  6:12

   7   97   49 Daniel Henderson     Sand Springs       OK  47  1:36:01  6:25

   8  144   61 Cris Reeves          Peggs              OK  48  1:54:59  7:40

MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54

   1   10    9 Barry Hall           Claremore          OK  51  1:13:00  4:52

   2   13   11 Jack Hatzenbuehler   Spavinaw           OK  54  1:13:24  4:54

   3   24   19 Anthony Cornell      Tahlequah          OK  52  1:18:06  5:13

   4   43   30 Eddie Stewart        Park Hill          OK  54  1:23:03  5:33

   5   49   33 Greg Phares          Fort Gibson        OK  52  1:24:17  5:38

   6   50   34 Darrell Shepherd     Wagoner            OK  50  1:24:17  5:38

   7   66   39 Scott Stidham        Durant             OK  53  1:29:22  5:58

   8   84   45 Curt Gwartney        Locust Grove       OK  52  1:32:30  6:10

   9   99   50 Jerry Willis         Muskogee           OK  52  1:36:30  6:26

  10  110   51 Roger Yandell        Stilwell           OK  54  1:41:06  6:45

  11  113   52 Alan Graham          Claremore          OK  51  1:43:07  6:53

  12  122   55 George Carnes        Muskogee           OK  52  1:45:16  7:02

MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59

   1   22   17 Diego Humphrey       Muskogee           OK  55  1:16:46  5:08

   2   64   38 Thomas McNicholas    Checotah           OK  57  1:28:49  5:56

   3  119   53 David James          Muskogee           OK  55  1:44:38  6:59

MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64

   1   96   48 David Sharp          Muskogee           OK  60  1:35:56  6:24

   2  158   63 Dan Noteboom         McAlester          OK  60  2:15:12  9:01

MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69

   1   78   43 Jim Webb             Muskogee           OK  66  1:31:15  6:05

   2  126   56 Gordon Wallace       Muskogee           OK  68  1:46:39  7:07

   3  138   58 Ronald Mayes         Tulsa              OK  66  1:52:16  7:30

MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74

MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79

MALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 84

MALE AGE GROUP:  85 - 99

 

FEMALE OPEN RESULTS - PACE IS MIN PER km

Place Div/Tot  Div   Name                 City            St Age Time15   Pace 

1   1/2    F1315 Sydney Lawrence      Stilwell        OK  14 1:10:40   4:43

    2   1/15   F3539 Tammy West           Tahlequah       OK  35 1:13:18   4:54

    3   1/7    F2024 Kayla Bell           Ft. Gibson      OK  22 1:13:38   4:55

    4   1/11   F4549 Pauline Marks        Wagoner         OK  45 1:14:25   4:58

    5   1/10   F4044 Lisa Pivec           Wagoner         OK  42 1:15:22   5:02

    6   1/20   F3034 Amanda Douglas       Pryor           OK  32 1:18:49   5:16

    7   1/2    F1619 Joanna Harlin        Muskogee        OK  19 1:18:54   5:16

    8   2/7    F2024 Hannah Osborn        Tahlequah       OK  21 1:19:21   5:18

    9   1/6    F5054 Brenda Elder         Fort Gibson     OK  51 1:20:09   5:21

   10   2/10   F4044 Carmen Welch         Tahlequah       OK  43 1:20:55   5:24

   11   1/19   F2529 Kyla Walker          Tahlequah       OK  28 1:20:59   5:24

   12   2/20   F3034 Tia Bennett          Broken Arrow    OK  31 1:21:05   5:25

   13   2/15   F3539 Stacy Avery          Kansas          OK  37 1:22:17   5:30

   14   3/10   F4044 Tina Light           Tahlequah       OK  41 1:23:20   5:34

   15   3/20   F3034 Misty Branan         Tahlequah       OK  34 1:23:29   5:34

   16   4/20   F3034 Ashley Dowling       Okay            OK  30 1:24:07   5:37

   17   5/20   F3034 Courtney Waggle      Muskogee        OK  31 1:25:14   5:41

   18   3/7    F2024 Christina Kirk       Tahlequah       OK  21 1:25:30   5:42

   19   2/19   F2529 Amanda Curtsinger    Welling         OK  29 1:25:32   5:43

   20   6/20   F3034 Ruby Austin          Fort Gibson     OK  30 1:25:37   5:43

   21   7/20   F3034 Joni Greenhaw        Tahlequah       OK  30 1:26:07   5:45

   22   3/15   F3539 Courtney Guthrie     Kansas          OK  36 1:26:12   5:45

   23   8/20   F3034 Shelly Joice         Tahlequah       OK  33 1:27:31   5:51

   24   2/2    F1619 Charity Jernigan     Boynton         OK  19 1:28:02   5:53

   25   9/20   F3034 Nikki Downing        Tahlequah       OK  33 1:28:37   5:55

   26   4/15   F3539 Daniela Miller       Muskogee        OK  37 1:28:48   5:56

   27   5/15   F3539 Becky Lamont         Kansas          OK  37 1:28:59   5:56

   28   4/7    F2024 Sharon Parton        Muskogee        OK  23 1:29:52   6:00

   29   6/15   F3539 Kimberly Chapuis     Muskogee        OK  36 1:29:54   6:00

   30   4/10   F4044 Tracy Mayhall        Oktaha          OK  41 1:30:03   6:01

   31   2/11   F4549 Marcella Dockins     Park Hill       OK  45 1:30:21   6:02

   32   3/11   F4549 Tama Davis           Warner          OK  46 1:30:28   6:02

   33   7/15   F3539 Jessica Langston     Tahlequah       OK  35 1:30:34   6:03

   34   5/7    F2024 Cassandra Moore      Tahlequah       OK  22 1:30:59   6:04

   35   1/2    F6064 Deborah Fabian       Muskogee        OK  61 1:31:10*  6:05

   36   3/19   F2529 Katharina Schuhmann  Wagoner         OK  29 1:31:24   6:06

   37   4/19   F2529 Jessie Rae Hughes    Tahlequah       OK  27 1:31:24   6:06

   38   5/19   F2529 Lindsay Lakars       Ewa Beach       HI  27 1:31:53   6:08

   39   8/15   F3539 Rebecca Leclair      Muskogee        OK  39 1:31:56   6:08

   40  10/20   F3034 Erin Vernnon         Muskogee        OK  32 1:33:03   6:13

   41   4/11   F4549 Gloria Farmer        Muskogee        OK  49 1:33:09   6:13

   42  11/20   F3034 Samantha Campbell    Stilwell        OK  34 1:33:15   6:13

   43   9/15   F3539 Ronessa Warren       Ft. Gibson      OK  38 1:33:22   6:14

   44   6/19   F2529 Chrysta Jernigan     Boynton         OK  26 1:33:47   6:16

   45   5/10   F4044 Shannon Crary        Wagoner         OK  42 1:34:13   6:17

   46   5/11   F4549 Kim Soap             Jenks           OK  46 1:34:38   6:19

   47  12/20   F3034 Jennifer McCastin    Tahlequah       OK  32 1:34:57   6:20

   48  10/15   F3539 Julie Kimble         Stilwell        OK  35 1:35:54   6:24

   49  13/20   F3034 Emily Wood           Muskogee        OK  30 1:36:08   6:25

   50   7/19   F2529 Tiffany Fairchild    Broken Arrow    OK  28 1:37:12   6:29

   51   6/10   F4044 Tammy Osburn         Tahelquah       OK  44 1:37:26   6:30

   52   6/11   F4549 Pamela Garr          Broken Arrow    OK  46 1:37:46   6:32

   53   7/10   F4044 Janelle Ford         Fort Gibson     OK  43 1:38:14   6:33

   54   8/19   F2529 Kristan Lovell       Muskogee        OK  26 1:38:28   6:34

   55  11/15   F3539 Crystal Campbell     Claremore       OK  35 1:38:33   6:35

   56   2/2    F6064 Lynna Gilstrap       Inola           OK  61 1:38:36*  6:35

   57  14/20   F3034 Crystal Stout        Pryor           OK  34 1:40:32   6:43

   58  15/20   F3034 Jami Fletcher        Pryor           OK  33 1:40:36   6:43

   59   9/19   F2529 Sara Beth Royse      Fort Gibson     OK  27 1:40:56   6:44

   60   7/11   F4549 Brenda Maddan        Tahlequah       OK  47 1:41:06   6:45

   61   8/10   F4044 Cathy Pack           Purcell         OK  42 1:41:24   6:46

   62  10/19   F2529 Misty Crittenden     Stilwell        OK  28 1:43:23   6:54

   63   8/11   F4549 Sandy Jernigan       Boynton         OK  48 1:43:34   6:55

   64  16/20   F3034 Allison Mitchell     Muskogee        OK  31 1:44:01   6:57

   65  11/19   F2529 Alisha Bratt         Tulsa           OK  25 1:44:13   6:57

   66  12/19   F2529 Krystal McGuire      Muldrow         OK  25 1:44:20   6:58

   67  13/19   F2529 Dion Enlow           Tahlequah       OK  28 1:44:44   6:59

   68  14/19   F2529 Bevan Graybill       Oklahoma City   OK  26 1:45:40   7:03

   69   6/7    F2024 Erin Gaines          Hulbert         OK  24 1:45:57   7:04

   70  15/19   F2529 Ora Owens            Coweta          OK  29 1:46:15   7:05

   71  16/19   F2529 Jennifer Arterburn   Muskogee        OK  28 1:46:43   7:07

   72  17/19   F2529 Carrie Leafer        Muskogee        OK  29 1:47:05   7:09

   73   2/2    F1315 Juliann Baluh        Tahlequah       OK  15 1:47:09   7:09

   74  17/20   F3034 Julie Villines       Muskogee        OK  31 1:47:19   7:10

   75  18/20   F3034 Leanne Rene McWhirt  Muskogee        OK  33 1:47:28   7:10

   76   2/6    F5054 Cindy Harlin         Muskogee        OK  53 1:47:57   7:12

   77  12/15   F3539 Deanna Campos        Pryor           OK  39 1:49:21   7:18

   78  18/19   F2529 Hillary Fry          Tahlequah       OK  26 1:50:13   7:21

   79   3/6    F5054 Vicky Phares         Fort Gibson     OK  50 1:51:43   7:27

   80   7/7    F2024 Becca Phares         Oklahoma City   OK  24 1:51:44   7:27

   81   1/1    F5559 Marjorie Welsh       Vinita          OK  56 1:53:22   7:34

   82   9/11   F4549 Jodee Whitworth      Vinita          OK  45 1:54:19   7:38

   83  19/19   F2529 Heather Manchester   Roland          OK  25 1:54:42   7:39

   84   4/6    F5054 Terry Bales          Inola           OK  51 1:57:15   7:49

   85  19/20   F3034 Katrina Ferland      Ft. Gibson      OK  34 1:58:18   7:54

   86  10/11   F4549 Mary Parker          Tulsa           OK  46 1:58:34   7:55

   87   5/6    F5054 Hope Baluh           Tahlequah       OK  53 1:59:12   7:57

   88  13/15   F3539 Kristin Meyers       Tahlequah       OK  39 2:00:40   8:03

   89  14/15   F3539 Jessica Tsotsoros    Broken Arrow    OK  37 2:01:08   8:05

   90  20/20   F3034 Rebecca Myers        Muskogee        OK  30 2:08:02   8:33

   91   6/6    F5054 Karen Stills         Okay            OK  54 2:09:05   8:37

   92   9/10   F4044 Renie Doherty        Collinsville    OK  44 2:09:54   8:40

   93  15/15   F3539 Sunny Quetone        Park Hill       OK  38 2:10:52   8:44

   94  10/10   F4044 Marsha Rogers        Tulsa           OK  41 2:14:29   8:58

   95  11/11   F4549 Carol Graham         Claremore       OK  48 2:14:29   8:58

Record 48:14, State Open, Ann Hannum, 10-98, Tulsa Run

* Under USATF Age-Group guideline

 

FEMALE AGE-GROUP RESULTS

AGE GROUP PLACE, OPEN PLACE, SEX PLACE, NAME, CITY, ST, AGE, TIME, MIN PER km

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 15

   1    8    1 Sydney Lawrence      Stilwell           OK  14  1:10:40  4:43

   2  129   73 Juliann Baluh        Tahlequah          OK  15  1:47:09  7:09

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 19

   1   26    7 Joanna Harlin        Muskogee           OK  19  1:18:54  5:16

   2   61   24 Charity Jernigan     Boynton            OK  19  1:28:02  5:53

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24

   1   14    3 Kayla Bell           Ft. Gibson         OK  22  1:13:38  4:55

   2   27    8 Hannah Osborn        Tahlequah          OK  21  1:19:21  5:18

   3   53   18 Christina Kirk       Tahlequah          OK  21  1:25:30  5:42

   4   68   28 Sharon Parton        Muskogee           OK  23  1:29:52  6:00

   5   76   34 Cassandra Moore      Tahlequah          OK  22  1:30:59  6:04

   6  124   69 Erin Gaines          Hulbert            OK  24  1:45:57  7:04

   7  137   80 Becca Phares         Oklahoma City      OK  24  1:51:44  7:27

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29

   1   33   11 Kyla Walker          Tahlequah          OK  28  1:20:59  5:24

   2   54   19 Amanda Curtsinger    Welling            OK  29  1:25:32  5:43

   3   79   36 Katharina Schuhmann  Wagoner            OK  29  1:31:24  6:06

   4   80   37 Jessie Rae Hughes    Tahlequah          OK  27  1:31:24  6:06

   5   81   38 Lindsay Lakars       Ewa Beach          HI  27  1:31:53  6:08

   6   91   44 Chrysta Jernigan     Boynton            OK  26  1:33:47  6:16

   7  100   50 Tiffany Fairchild    Broken Arrow       OK  28  1:37:12  6:29

   8  104   54 Kristan Lovell       Muskogee           OK  26  1:38:28  6:34

   9  109   59 Sara Beth Royse      Fort Gibson        OK  27  1:40:56  6:44

  10  114   62 Misty Crittenden     Stilwell           OK  28  1:43:23  6:54

  11  117   65 Alisha Bratt         Tulsa              OK  25  1:44:13  6:57

  12  118   66 Krystal McGuire      Muldrow            OK  25  1:44:20  6:58

  13  121   67 Dion Enlow           Tahlequah          OK  28  1:44:44  6:59

  14  123   68 Bevan Graybill       Oklahoma City      OK  26  1:45:40  7:03

  15  125   70 Ora Owens            Coweta             OK  29  1:46:15  7:05

  16  127   71 Jennifer Arterburn   Muskogee           OK  28  1:46:43  7:07

  17  128   72 Carrie Leafer        Muskogee           OK  29  1:47:05  7:09

  18  135   78 Hillary Fry          Tahlequah          OK  26  1:50:13  7:21

  19  143   83 Heather Manchester   Roland             OK  25  1:54:42  7:39

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34

   1   25    6 Amanda Douglas       Pryor              OK  32  1:18:49  5:16

   2   34   12 Tia Bennett          Broken Arrow       OK  31  1:21:05  5:25

   3   46   15 Misty Branan         Tahlequah          OK  34  1:23:29  5:34

   4   48   16 Ashley Dowling       Okay               OK  30  1:24:07  5:37

   5   51   17 Courtney Waggle      Muskogee           OK  31  1:25:14  5:41

   6   55   20 Ruby Austin          Fort Gibson        OK  30  1:25:37  5:43

   7   56   21 Joni Greenhaw        Tahlequah          OK  30  1:26:07  5:45

   8   60   23 Shelly Joice         Tahlequah          OK  33  1:27:31  5:51

   9   62   25 Nikki Downing        Tahlequah          OK  33  1:28:37  5:55

  10   86   40 Erin Vernnon         Muskogee           OK  32  1:33:03  6:13

  11   89   42 Samantha Campbell    Stilwell           OK  34  1:33:15  6:13

  12   94   47 Jennifer McCastin    Tahlequah          OK  32  1:34:57  6:20

  13   98   49 Emily Wood           Muskogee           OK  30  1:36:08  6:25

  14  107   57 Crystal Stout        Pryor              OK  34  1:40:32  6:43

  15  108   58 Jami Fletcher        Pryor              OK  33  1:40:36  6:43

  16  116   64 Allison Mitchell     Muskogee           OK  31  1:44:01  6:57

  17  130   74 Julie Villines       Muskogee           OK  31  1:47:19  7:10

  18  132   75 Leanne Rene McWhirt  Muskogee           OK  33  1:47:28  7:10

  19  146   85 Katrina Ferland      Ft. Gibson         OK  34  1:58:18  7:54

  20  151   90 Rebecca Myers        Muskogee           OK  30  2:08:02  8:33

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39

   1   12    2 Tammy West           Tahlequah          OK  35  1:13:18  4:54

   2   41   13 Stacy Avery          Kansas             OK  37  1:22:17  5:30

   3   57   22 Courtney Guthrie     Kansas             OK  36  1:26:12  5:45

   4   63   26 Daniela Miller       Muskogee           OK  37  1:28:48  5:56

   5   65   27 Becky Lamont         Kansas             OK  37  1:28:59  5:56

   6   69   29 Kimberly Chapuis     Muskogee           OK  36  1:29:54  6:00

   7   75   33 Jessica Langston     Tahlequah          OK  35  1:30:34  6:03

   8   82   39 Rebecca Leclair      Muskogee           OK  39  1:31:56  6:08

   9   90   43 Ronessa Warren       Ft. Gibson         OK  38  1:33:22  6:14

  10   95   48 Julie Kimble         Stilwell           OK  35  1:35:54  6:24

  11  105   55 Crystal Campbell     Claremore          OK  35  1:38:33  6:35

  12  134   77 Deanna Campos        Pryor              OK  39  1:49:21  7:18

  13  149   88 Kristin Meyers       Tahlequah          OK  39  2:00:40  8:03

  14  150   89 Jessica Tsotsoros    Broken Arrow       OK  37  2:01:08  8:05

  15  155   93 Sunny Quetone        Park Hill          OK  38  2:10:52  8:44

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44

   1   21    5 Lisa Pivec           Wagoner            OK  42  1:15:22  5:02

   2   32   10 Carmen Welch         Tahlequah          OK  43  1:20:55  5:24

   3   45   14 Tina Light           Tahlequah          OK  41  1:23:20  5:34

   4   70   30 Tracy Mayhall        Oktaha             OK  41  1:30:03  6:01

   5   92   45 Shannon Crary        Wagoner            OK  42  1:34:13  6:17

   6  101   51 Tammy Osburn         Tahelquah          OK  44  1:37:26  6:30

   7  103   53 Janelle Ford         Fort Gibson        OK  43  1:38:14  6:33

   8  112   61 Cathy Pack           Purcell            OK  42  1:41:24  6:46

   9  154   92 Renie Doherty        Collinsville       OK  44  2:09:54  8:40

  10  156   94 Marsha Rogers        Tulsa              OK  41  2:14:29  8:58

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49

   1   18    4 Pauline Marks        Wagoner            OK  45  1:14:25  4:58

   2   73   31 Marcella Dockins     Park Hill          OK  45  1:30:21  6:02

   3   74   32 Tama Davis           Warner             OK  46  1:30:28  6:02

   4   87   41 Gloria Farmer        Muskogee           OK  49  1:33:09  6:13

   5   93   46 Kim Soap             Jenks              OK  46  1:34:38  6:19

   6  102   52 Pamela Garr          Broken Arrow       OK  46  1:37:46  6:32

   7  111   60 Brenda Maddan        Tahlequah          OK  47  1:41:06  6:45

   8  115   63 Sandy Jernigan       Boynton            OK  48  1:43:34  6:55

   9  142   82 Jodee Whitworth      Vinita             OK  45  1:54:19  7:38

  10  147   86 Mary Parker          Tulsa              OK  46  1:58:34  7:55

  11  157   95 Carol Graham         Claremore          OK  48  2:14:29  8:58

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54

   1   31    9 Brenda Elder         Fort Gibson        OK  51  1:20:09  5:21

   2  133   76 Cindy Harlin         Muskogee           OK  53  1:47:57  7:12

   3  136   79 Vicky Phares         Fort Gibson        OK  50  1:51:43  7:27

   4  145   84 Terry Bales          Inola              OK  51  1:57:15  7:49

   5  148   87 Hope Baluh           Tahlequah          OK  53  1:59:12  7:57

   6  153   91 Karen Stills         Okay               OK  54  2:09:05  8:37

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59

   1  141   81 Marjorie Welsh       Vinita             OK  56  1:53:22  7:34

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64

   1   77   35 Deborah Fabian       Muskogee           OK  61  1:31:10  6:05

   2  106   56 Lynna Gilstrap       Inola              OK  61  1:38:36  6:35Version:1.0 StartHTML:0000000105 EndHTML:0000175144 StartFragment:0000002294 EndFragment:0000175108

Place Div/Tot  Div   Name                 City            St Age Time15   Pace 

    1   1/2    M2024 Travis Wickliffe     Tahlequah       OK  23   58:37   3:55

    2   1/4    M3539 Mike Woodward        Jenks           OK  38 1:03:13   4:13

    3   1/1    M1315 Noah Soap            Jenks           OK  15 1:04:37   4:19

    4   1/8    M3034 Jason Jessie         Tahlequah       OK  34 1:08:34   4:35

    5   1/10   M4044 Darin Parks          Fort Gibson     OK  41 1:08:54   4:36

    6   1/8    M4549 Travis Owens         Tahlequah       OK  47 1:09:10   4:37

    7   2/8    M3034 Scott Collins        Pryor           OK  33 1:10:28   4:42

    8   2/10   M4044 Darrel O'Field       Tahlequah       OK  43 1:12:42   4:51

    9   1/12   M5054 Barry Hall           Claremore       OK  51 1:13:00   4:52

   10   3/8    M3034 Owen Wofford         Colcord         OK  32 1:13:08   4:53

   11   2/12   M5054 Jack Hatzenbuehler   Spavinaw        OK  54 1:13:24   4:54

   12   1/7    M2529 Joel Gaylor          Muskogee        OK  27 1:13:42   4:55

   13   3/10   M4044 Jeffery Hyams        Okay            OK  44 1:13:45   4:55

   14   4/8    M3034 Bryan Stroud         Tahlequah       OK  33 1:14:17   4:58

   15   2/2    M2024 Jacob Curley         Tahlequah       OK  22 1:14:51   5:00

   16   4/10   M4044 Dustin Ford          Fort Gibson     OK  41 1:15:10   5:01

   17   1/3    M5559 Diego Humphrey       Muskogee        OK  55 1:16:46   5:08

   18   2/8    M4549 William Konefes      Fort Gibson     OK  48 1:17:31   5:11

   19   3/12   M5054 Anthony Cornell      Tahlequah       OK  52 1:18:06   5:13

   20   5/10   M4044 Tony Pivec           Wagoner         OK  41 1:19:22   5:18

   21   5/8    M3034 Kyle Kuenning        Tulsa           OK  31 1:19:57   5:20

   22   2/4    M3539 Jerry Douglas        Pryor           OK  37 1:20:05   5:21

   23   2/7    M2529 William Banks        Fort Gibson     OK  27 1:21:13   5:25

   24   3/8    M4549 Michael Marks        Wagoner         OK  47 1:21:17   5:26

   25   4/8    M4549 Robert Perkins       Muskogee        OK  47 1:21:48   5:28

   26   3/7    M2529 Brandon Snider       Fort Gibson     OK  27 1:21:52   5:28

   27   4/7    M2529 John G. Hasler       Muskogee        OK  27 1:21:52   5:28

   28   1/2    M1619 Gage Hyams           Okay            OK  17 1:22:05   5:29

   29   6/10   M4044 John Arney           Ft. Gibson      OK  41 1:22:25   5:30

   30   4/12   M5054 Eddie Stewart        Park Hill       OK  54 1:23:03   5:33

   31   5/8    M4549 Jim Burroughs        Fort Gibson     OK  46 1:23:16   5:34

   32   3/4    M3539 Scott Marsh          Claremore       OK  39 1:23:53   5:36

   33   5/12   M5054 Greg Phares          Fort Gibson     OK  52 1:24:17   5:38

   34   6/12   M5054 Darrell Shepherd     Wagoner         OK  50 1:24:17   5:38

   35   6/8    M3034 Josh Davis           Stilwell        OK  34 1:25:20   5:42

   36   7/10   M4044 Chuck Cain           Tahlequah       OK  43 1:26:40   5:47

   37   7/8    M3034 Aaron Fletcher       Pryor           OK  31 1:26:47   5:48

   38   2/3    M5559 Thomas McNicholas    Checotah        OK  57 1:28:49   5:56

   39   7/12   M5054 Scott Stidham        Durant          OK  53 1:29:22   5:58

   40   2/2    M1619 Seth Chapuis         Muskogee        OK  16 1:29:41   5:59

   41   8/10   M4044 Dustin Reynolds      Catoosa         OK  40 1:30:11   6:01

   42   9/10   M4044 Sam Carter III       Ft. Gibson      OK  40 1:30:13   6:01

   43   1/3    M6569 Jim Webb             Muskogee        OK  66 1:31:15   6:05

   44   8/8    M3034 Kent Gustavson       Wagoner         OK  33 1:31:58   6:08

   45   8/12   M5054 Curt Gwartney        Locust Grove    OK  52 1:32:30   6:10

   46   6/8    M4549 Jeff Parker          Tulsa           OK  47 1:32:58   6:12

   47   5/7    M2529 Kylan Cope           Tulsa           OK  26 1:33:15   6:13

   48   1/2    M6064 David Sharp          Muskogee        OK  60 1:35:56   6:24

   49   7/8    M4549 Daniel Henderson     Sand Springs    OK  47 1:36:01   6:25

   50   9/12   M5054 Jerry Willis         Muskogee        OK  52 1:36:30   6:26

   51  10/12   M5054 Roger Yandell        Stilwell        OK  54 1:41:06   6:45

   52  11/12   M5054 Alan Graham          Claremore       OK  51 1:43:07   6:53

   53   3/3    M5559 David James          Muskogee        OK  55 1:44:38   6:59

   54   1/1    M0912 Claude Baluh         Tahlequah       OK  12 1:44:43   6:59

   55  12/12   M5054 George Carnes        Muskogee        OK  52 1:45:16   7:02

   56   2/3    M6569 Gordon Wallace       Muskogee        OK  68 1:46:39   7:07

   57   6/7    M2529 Bradley McWhirt      Muskogee        OK  29 1:47:28   7:10

   58   3/3    M6569 Ronald Mayes         Tulsa           OK  66 1:52:16   7:30

   59   7/7    M2529 Michael Rogers       Muskogee        OK  27 1:53:02   7:33

   60   4/4    M3539 Jimmy Felts          Muskogee        OK  36 1:53:02   7:33

   61   8/8    M4549 Cris Reeves          Peggs           OK  48 1:54:59   7:40

   62  10/10   M4044 John Cates           Muskogee        OK  40 2:08:44   8:35

   63   2/2    M6064 Dan Noteboom         McAlester       OK  60 2:15:12   9:01

Record 42:40, Joseph Kamau, State Open, 10-96, Tulsa Run

 

 

MALE AGE-GROUP RESULTS

COLUMNS FROM LEFT TO RIGHT:

AGE DIV PLACE, OPEN PLACE, SEX PLACE, NAME, AGE, CITY, ST, TIME, MIN PER km

MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 15

   1    3    3 Noah Soap            Jenks              OK  15  1:04:37  4:19

   1  120   54 Claude Baluh         Tahlequah          OK  12  1:44:43  6:59

MALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 19

   1   40   28 Gage Hyams           Okay               OK  17  1:22:05  5:29

   2   67   40 Seth Chapuis         Muskogee           OK  16  1:29:41  5:59

MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24

   1    1    1 Travis Wickliffe     Tahlequah          OK  23    58:37  3:55

   2   19   15 Jacob Curley         Tahlequah          OK  22  1:14:51  5:00

MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29

   1   15   12 Joel Gaylor          Muskogee           OK  27  1:13:42  4:55

   2   35   23 William Banks        Fort Gibson        OK  27  1:21:13  5:25

   3   38   26 Brandon Snider       Fort Gibson        OK  27  1:21:52  5:28

   4   39   27 John G. Hasler       Muskogee           OK  27  1:21:52  5:28

   5   88   47 Kylan Cope           Tulsa              OK  26  1:33:15  6:13

   6  131   57 Bradley McWhirt      Muskogee           OK  29  1:47:28  7:10

   7  139   59 Michael Rogers       Muskogee           OK  27  1:53:02  7:33

MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34

   1    4    4 Jason Jessie         Tahlequah          OK  34  1:08:34  4:35

   2    7    7 Scott Collins        Pryor              OK  33  1:10:28  4:42

   3   11   10 Owen Wofford         Colcord            OK  32  1:13:08  4:53

   4   17   14 Bryan Stroud         Tahlequah          OK  33  1:14:17  4:58

   5   29   21 Kyle Kuenning        Tulsa              OK  31  1:19:57  5:20

   6   52   35 Josh Davis           Stilwell           OK  34  1:25:20  5:42

   7   59   37 Aaron Fletcher       Pryor              OK  31  1:26:47  5:48

   8   83   44 Kent Gustavson       Wagoner            OK  33  1:31:58  6:08

MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39

   1    2    2 Mike Woodward        Jenks              OK  38  1:03:13  4:13

   2   30   22 Jerry Douglas        Pryor              OK  37  1:20:05  5:21

   3   47   32 Scott Marsh          Claremore          OK  39  1:23:53  5:36

   4  140   60 Jimmy Felts          Muskogee           OK  36  1:53:02  7:33

MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44

   1    5    5 Darin Parks          Fort Gibson        OK  41  1:08:54  4:36

   2    9    8 Darrel O'Field       Tahlequah          OK  43  1:12:42  4:51

   3   16   13 Jeffery Hyams        Okay               OK  44  1:13:45  4:55

   4   20   16 Dustin Ford          Fort Gibson        OK  41  1:15:10  5:01

   5   28   20 Tony Pivec           Wagoner            OK  41  1:19:22  5:18

   6   42   29 John Arney           Ft. Gibson         OK  41  1:22:25  5:30

   7   58   36 Chuck Cain           Tahlequah          OK  43  1:26:40  5:47

   8   71   41 Dustin Reynolds      Catoosa            OK  40  1:30:11  6:01

   9   72   42 Sam Carter III       Ft. Gibson         OK  40  1:30:13  6:01

  10  152   62 John Cates           Muskogee           OK  40  2:08:44  8:35

MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49

   1    6    6 Travis Owens         Tahlequah          OK  47  1:09:10  4:37

   2   23   18 William Konefes      Fort Gibson        OK  48  1:17:31  5:11

   3   36   24 Michael Marks        Wagoner            OK  47  1:21:17  5:26

   4   37   25 Robert Perkins       Muskogee           OK  47  1:21:48  5:28

   5   44   31 Jim Burroughs        Fort Gibson        OK  46  1:23:16  5:34

   6   85   46 Jeff Parker          Tulsa              OK  47  1:32:58  6:12

   7   97   49 Daniel Henderson     Sand Springs       OK  47  1:36:01  6:25

   8  144   61 Cris Reeves          Peggs              OK  48  1:54:59  7:40

MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54

   1   10    9 Barry Hall           Claremore          OK  51  1:13:00  4:52

   2   13   11 Jack Hatzenbuehler   Spavinaw           OK  54  1:13:24  4:54

   3   24   19 Anthony Cornell      Tahlequah          OK  52  1:18:06  5:13

   4   43   30 Eddie Stewart        Park Hill          OK  54  1:23:03  5:33

   5   49   33 Greg Phares          Fort Gibson        OK  52  1:24:17  5:38

   6   50   34 Darrell Shepherd     Wagoner            OK  50  1:24:17  5:38

   7   66   39 Scott Stidham        Durant             OK  53  1:29:22  5:58

   8   84   45 Curt Gwartney        Locust Grove       OK  52  1:32:30  6:10

   9   99   50 Jerry Willis         Muskogee           OK  52  1:36:30  6:26

  10  110   51 Roger Yandell        Stilwell           OK  54  1:41:06  6:45

  11  113   52 Alan Graham          Claremore          OK  51  1:43:07  6:53

  12  122   55 George Carnes        Muskogee           OK  52  1:45:16  7:02

MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59

   1   22   17 Diego Humphrey       Muskogee           OK  55  1:16:46  5:08

   2   64   38 Thomas McNicholas    Checotah           OK  57  1:28:49  5:56

   3  119   53 David James          Muskogee           OK  55  1:44:38  6:59

MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64

   1   96   48 David Sharp          Muskogee           OK  60  1:35:56  6:24

   2  158   63 Dan Noteboom         McAlester          OK  60  2:15:12  9:01

MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69

   1   78   43 Jim Webb             Muskogee           OK  66  1:31:15  6:05

   2  126   56 Gordon Wallace       Muskogee           OK  68  1:46:39  7:07

   3  138   58 Ronald Mayes         Tulsa              OK  66  1:52:16  7:30

MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74

MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79

MALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 84

MALE AGE GROUP:  85 - 99

 

FEMALE OPEN RESULTS - PACE IS MIN PER km

Place Div/Tot  Div   Name                 City            St Age Time15   Pace 

1   1/2    F1315 Sydney Lawrence      Stilwell        OK  14 1:10:40   4:43

    2   1/15   F3539 Tammy West           Tahlequah       OK  35 1:13:18   4:54

    3   1/7    F2024 Kayla Bell           Ft. Gibson      OK  22 1:13:38   4:55

    4   1/11   F4549 Pauline Marks        Wagoner         OK  45 1:14:25   4:58

    5   1/10   F4044 Lisa Pivec           Wagoner         OK  42 1:15:22   5:02

    6   1/20   F3034 Amanda Douglas       Pryor           OK  32 1:18:49   5:16

    7   1/2    F1619 Joanna Harlin        Muskogee        OK  19 1:18:54   5:16

    8   2/7    F2024 Hannah Osborn        Tahlequah       OK  21 1:19:21   5:18

    9   1/6    F5054 Brenda Elder         Fort Gibson     OK  51 1:20:09   5:21

   10   2/10   F4044 Carmen Welch         Tahlequah       OK  43 1:20:55   5:24

   11   1/19   F2529 Kyla Walker          Tahlequah       OK  28 1:20:59   5:24

   12   2/20   F3034 Tia Bennett          Broken Arrow    OK  31 1:21:05   5:25

   13   2/15   F3539 Stacy Avery          Kansas          OK  37 1:22:17   5:30

   14   3/10   F4044 Tina Light           Tahlequah       OK  41 1:23:20   5:34

   15   3/20   F3034 Misty Branan         Tahlequah       OK  34 1:23:29   5:34

   16   4/20   F3034 Ashley Dowling       Okay            OK  30 1:24:07   5:37

   17   5/20   F3034 Courtney Waggle      Muskogee        OK  31 1:25:14   5:41

   18   3/7    F2024 Christina Kirk       Tahlequah       OK  21 1:25:30   5:42

   19   2/19   F2529 Amanda Curtsinger    Welling         OK  29 1:25:32   5:43

   20   6/20   F3034 Ruby Austin          Fort Gibson     OK  30 1:25:37   5:43

   21   7/20   F3034 Joni Greenhaw        Tahlequah       OK  30 1:26:07   5:45

   22   3/15   F3539 Courtney Guthrie     Kansas          OK  36 1:26:12   5:45

   23   8/20   F3034 Shelly Joice         Tahlequah       OK  33 1:27:31   5:51

   24   2/2    F1619 Charity Jernigan     Boynton         OK  19 1:28:02   5:53

   25   9/20   F3034 Nikki Downing        Tahlequah       OK  33 1:28:37   5:55

   26   4/15   F3539 Daniela Miller       Muskogee        OK  37 1:28:48   5:56

   27   5/15   F3539 Becky Lamont         Kansas          OK  37 1:28:59   5:56

   28   4/7    F2024 Sharon Parton        Muskogee        OK  23 1:29:52   6:00

   29   6/15   F3539 Kimberly Chapuis     Muskogee        OK  36 1:29:54   6:00

   30   4/10   F4044 Tracy Mayhall        Oktaha          OK  41 1:30:03   6:01

   31   2/11   F4549 Marcella Dockins     Park Hill       OK  45 1:30:21   6:02

   32   3/11   F4549 Tama Davis           Warner          OK  46 1:30:28   6:02

   33   7/15   F3539 Jessica Langston     Tahlequah       OK  35 1:30:34   6:03

   34   5/7    F2024 Cassandra Moore      Tahlequah       OK  22 1:30:59   6:04

   35   1/2    F6064 Deborah Fabian       Muskogee        OK  61 1:31:10*  6:05

   36   3/19   F2529 Katharina Schuhmann  Wagoner         OK  29 1:31:24   6:06

   37   4/19   F2529 Jessie Rae Hughes    Tahlequah       OK  27 1:31:24   6:06

   38   5/19   F2529 Lindsay Lakars       Ewa Beach       HI  27 1:31:53   6:08

   39   8/15   F3539 Rebecca Leclair      Muskogee        OK  39 1:31:56   6:08

   40  10/20   F3034 Erin Vernnon         Muskogee        OK  32 1:33:03   6:13

   41   4/11   F4549 Gloria Farmer        Muskogee        OK  49 1:33:09   6:13

   42  11/20   F3034 Samantha Campbell    Stilwell        OK  34 1:33:15   6:13

   43   9/15   F3539 Ronessa Warren       Ft. Gibson      OK  38 1:33:22   6:14

   44   6/19   F2529 Chrysta Jernigan     Boynton         OK  26 1:33:47   6:16

   45   5/10   F4044 Shannon Crary        Wagoner         OK  42 1:34:13   6:17

   46   5/11   F4549 Kim Soap             Jenks           OK  46 1:34:38   6:19

   47  12/20   F3034 Jennifer McCastin    Tahlequah       OK  32 1:34:57   6:20

   48  10/15   F3539 Julie Kimble         Stilwell        OK  35 1:35:54   6:24

   49  13/20   F3034 Emily Wood           Muskogee        OK  30 1:36:08   6:25

   50   7/19   F2529 Tiffany Fairchild    Broken Arrow    OK  28 1:37:12   6:29

   51   6/10   F4044 Tammy Osburn         Tahelquah       OK  44 1:37:26   6:30

   52   6/11   F4549 Pamela Garr          Broken Arrow    OK  46 1:37:46   6:32

   53   7/10   F4044 Janelle Ford         Fort Gibson     OK  43 1:38:14   6:33

   54   8/19   F2529 Kristan Lovell       Muskogee        OK  26 1:38:28   6:34

   55  11/15   F3539 Crystal Campbell     Claremore       OK  35 1:38:33   6:35

   56   2/2    F6064 Lynna Gilstrap       Inola           OK  61 1:38:36*  6:35

   57  14/20   F3034 Crystal Stout        Pryor           OK  34 1:40:32   6:43

   58  15/20   F3034 Jami Fletcher        Pryor           OK  33 1:40:36   6:43

   59   9/19   F2529 Sara Beth Royse      Fort Gibson     OK  27 1:40:56   6:44

   60   7/11   F4549 Brenda Maddan        Tahlequah       OK  47 1:41:06   6:45

   61   8/10   F4044 Cathy Pack           Purcell         OK  42 1:41:24   6:46

   62  10/19   F2529 Misty Crittenden     Stilwell        OK  28 1:43:23   6:54

   63   8/11   F4549 Sandy Jernigan       Boynton         OK  48 1:43:34   6:55

   64  16/20   F3034 Allison Mitchell     Muskogee        OK  31 1:44:01   6:57

   65  11/19   F2529 Alisha Bratt         Tulsa           OK  25 1:44:13   6:57

   66  12/19   F2529 Krystal McGuire      Muldrow         OK  25 1:44:20   6:58

   67  13/19   F2529 Dion Enlow           Tahlequah       OK  28 1:44:44   6:59

   68  14/19   F2529 Bevan Graybill       Oklahoma City   OK  26 1:45:40   7:03

   69   6/7    F2024 Erin Gaines          Hulbert         OK  24 1:45:57   7:04

   70  15/19   F2529 Ora Owens            Coweta          OK  29 1:46:15   7:05

   71  16/19   F2529 Jennifer Arterburn   Muskogee        OK  28 1:46:43   7:07

   72  17/19   F2529 Carrie Leafer        Muskogee        OK  29 1:47:05   7:09

   73   2/2    F1315 Juliann Baluh        Tahlequah       OK  15 1:47:09   7:09

   74  17/20   F3034 Julie Villines       Muskogee        OK  31 1:47:19   7:10

   75  18/20   F3034 Leanne Rene McWhirt  Muskogee        OK  33 1:47:28   7:10

   76   2/6    F5054 Cindy Harlin         Muskogee        OK  53 1:47:57   7:12

   77  12/15   F3539 Deanna Campos        Pryor           OK  39 1:49:21   7:18

   78  18/19   F2529 Hillary Fry          Tahlequah       OK  26 1:50:13   7:21

   79   3/6    F5054 Vicky Phares         Fort Gibson     OK  50 1:51:43   7:27

   80   7/7    F2024 Becca Phares         Oklahoma City   OK  24 1:51:44   7:27

   81   1/1    F5559 Marjorie Welsh       Vinita          OK  56 1:53:22   7:34

   82   9/11   F4549 Jodee Whitworth      Vinita          OK  45 1:54:19   7:38

   83  19/19   F2529 Heather Manchester   Roland          OK  25 1:54:42   7:39

   84   4/6    F5054 Terry Bales          Inola           OK  51 1:57:15   7:49

   85  19/20   F3034 Katrina Ferland      Ft. Gibson      OK  34 1:58:18   7:54

   86  10/11   F4549 Mary Parker          Tulsa           OK  46 1:58:34   7:55

   87   5/6    F5054 Hope Baluh           Tahlequah       OK  53 1:59:12   7:57

   88  13/15   F3539 Kristin Meyers       Tahlequah       OK  39 2:00:40   8:03

   89  14/15   F3539 Jessica Tsotsoros    Broken Arrow    OK  37 2:01:08   8:05

   90  20/20   F3034 Rebecca Myers        Muskogee        OK  30 2:08:02   8:33

   91   6/6    F5054 Karen Stills         Okay            OK  54 2:09:05   8:37

   92   9/10   F4044 Renie Doherty        Collinsville    OK  44 2:09:54   8:40

   93  15/15   F3539 Sunny Quetone        Park Hill       OK  38 2:10:52   8:44

   94  10/10   F4044 Marsha Rogers        Tulsa           OK  41 2:14:29   8:58

   95  11/11   F4549 Carol Graham         Claremore       OK  48 2:14:29   8:58

Record 48:14, State Open, Ann Hannum, 10-98, Tulsa Run

* Under USATF Age-Group guideline

 

FEMALE AGE-GROUP RESULTS

AGE GROUP PLACE, OPEN PLACE, SEX PLACE, NAME, CITY, ST, AGE, TIME, MIN PER km

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 15

   1    8    1 Sydney Lawrence      Stilwell           OK  14  1:10:40  4:43

   2  129   73 Juliann Baluh        Tahlequah          OK  15  1:47:09  7:09

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 19

   1   26    7 Joanna Harlin        Muskogee           OK  19  1:18:54  5:16

   2   61   24 Charity Jernigan     Boynton            OK  19  1:28:02  5:53

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24

   1   14    3 Kayla Bell           Ft. Gibson         OK  22  1:13:38  4:55

   2   27    8 Hannah Osborn        Tahlequah          OK  21  1:19:21  5:18

   3   53   18 Christina Kirk       Tahlequah          OK  21  1:25:30  5:42

   4   68   28 Sharon Parton        Muskogee           OK  23  1:29:52  6:00

   5   76   34 Cassandra Moore      Tahlequah          OK  22  1:30:59  6:04

   6  124   69 Erin Gaines          Hulbert            OK  24  1:45:57  7:04

   7  137   80 Becca Phares         Oklahoma City      OK  24  1:51:44  7:27

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29

   1   33   11 Kyla Walker          Tahlequah          OK  28  1:20:59  5:24

   2   54   19 Amanda Curtsinger    Welling            OK  29  1:25:32  5:43

   3   79   36 Katharina Schuhmann  Wagoner            OK  29  1:31:24  6:06

   4   80   37 Jessie Rae Hughes    Tahlequah          OK  27  1:31:24  6:06

   5   81   38 Lindsay Lakars       Ewa Beach          HI  27  1:31:53  6:08

   6   91   44 Chrysta Jernigan     Boynton            OK  26  1:33:47  6:16

   7  100   50 Tiffany Fairchild    Broken Arrow       OK  28  1:37:12  6:29

   8  104   54 Kristan Lovell       Muskogee           OK  26  1:38:28  6:34

   9  109   59 Sara Beth Royse      Fort Gibson        OK  27  1:40:56  6:44

  10  114   62 Misty Crittenden     Stilwell           OK  28  1:43:23  6:54

  11  117   65 Alisha Bratt         Tulsa              OK  25  1:44:13  6:57

  12  118   66 Krystal McGuire      Muldrow            OK  25  1:44:20  6:58

  13  121   67 Dion Enlow           Tahlequah          OK  28  1:44:44  6:59

  14  123   68 Bevan Graybill       Oklahoma City      OK  26  1:45:40  7:03

  15  125   70 Ora Owens            Coweta             OK  29  1:46:15  7:05

  16  127   71 Jennifer Arterburn   Muskogee           OK  28  1:46:43  7:07

  17  128   72 Carrie Leafer        Muskogee           OK  29  1:47:05  7:09

  18  135   78 Hillary Fry          Tahlequah          OK  26  1:50:13  7:21

  19  143   83 Heather Manchester   Roland             OK  25  1:54:42  7:39

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34

   1   25    6 Amanda Douglas       Pryor              OK  32  1:18:49  5:16

   2   34   12 Tia Bennett          Broken Arrow       OK  31  1:21:05  5:25

   3   46   15 Misty Branan         Tahlequah          OK  34  1:23:29  5:34

   4   48   16 Ashley Dowling       Okay               OK  30  1:24:07  5:37

   5   51   17 Courtney Waggle      Muskogee           OK  31  1:25:14  5:41

   6   55   20 Ruby Austin          Fort Gibson        OK  30  1:25:37  5:43

   7   56   21 Joni Greenhaw        Tahlequah          OK  30  1:26:07  5:45

   8   60   23 Shelly Joice         Tahlequah          OK  33  1:27:31  5:51

   9   62   25 Nikki Downing        Tahlequah          OK  33  1:28:37  5:55

  10   86   40 Erin Vernnon         Muskogee           OK  32  1:33:03  6:13

  11   89   42 Samantha Campbell    Stilwell           OK  34  1:33:15  6:13

  12   94   47 Jennifer McCastin    Tahlequah          OK  32  1:34:57  6:20

  13   98   49 Emily Wood           Muskogee           OK  30  1:36:08  6:25

  14  107   57 Crystal Stout        Pryor              OK  34  1:40:32  6:43

  15  108   58 Jami Fletcher        Pryor              OK  33  1:40:36  6:43

  16  116   64 Allison Mitchell     Muskogee           OK  31  1:44:01  6:57

  17  130   74 Julie Villines       Muskogee           OK  31  1:47:19  7:10

  18  132   75 Leanne Rene McWhirt  Muskogee           OK  33  1:47:28  7:10

  19  146   85 Katrina Ferland      Ft. Gibson         OK  34  1:58:18  7:54

  20  151   90 Rebecca Myers        Muskogee           OK  30  2:08:02  8:33

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39

   1   12    2 Tammy West           Tahlequah          OK  35  1:13:18  4:54

   2   41   13 Stacy Avery          Kansas             OK  37  1:22:17  5:30

   3   57   22 Courtney Guthrie     Kansas             OK  36  1:26:12  5:45

   4   63   26 Daniela Miller       Muskogee           OK  37  1:28:48  5:56

   5   65   27 Becky Lamont         Kansas             OK  37  1:28:59  5:56

   6   69   29 Kimberly Chapuis     Muskogee           OK  36  1:29:54  6:00

   7   75   33 Jessica Langston     Tahlequah          OK  35  1:30:34  6:03

   8   82   39 Rebecca Leclair      Muskogee           OK  39  1:31:56  6:08

   9   90   43 Ronessa Warren       Ft. Gibson         OK  38  1:33:22  6:14

  10   95   48 Julie Kimble         Stilwell           OK  35  1:35:54  6:24

  11  105   55 Crystal Campbell     Claremore          OK  35  1:38:33  6:35

  12  134   77 Deanna Campos        Pryor              OK  39  1:49:21  7:18

  13  149   88 Kristin Meyers       Tahlequah          OK  39  2:00:40  8:03

  14  150   89 Jessica Tsotsoros    Broken Arrow       OK  37  2:01:08  8:05

  15  155   93 Sunny Quetone        Park Hill          OK  38  2:10:52  8:44

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44

   1   21    5 Lisa Pivec           Wagoner            OK  42  1:15:22  5:02

   2   32   10 Carmen Welch         Tahlequah          OK  43  1:20:55  5:24

   3   45   14 Tina Light           Tahlequah          OK  41  1:23:20  5:34

   4   70   30 Tracy Mayhall        Oktaha             OK  41  1:30:03  6:01

   5   92   45 Shannon Crary        Wagoner            OK  42  1:34:13  6:17

   6  101   51 Tammy Osburn         Tahelquah          OK  44  1:37:26  6:30

   7  103   53 Janelle Ford         Fort Gibson        OK  43  1:38:14  6:33

   8  112   61 Cathy Pack           Purcell            OK  42  1:41:24  6:46

   9  154   92 Renie Doherty        Collinsville       OK  44  2:09:54  8:40

  10  156   94 Marsha Rogers        Tulsa              OK  41  2:14:29  8:58

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49

   1   18    4 Pauline Marks        Wagoner            OK  45  1:14:25  4:58

   2   73   31 Marcella Dockins     Park Hill          OK  45  1:30:21  6:02

   3   74   32 Tama Davis           Warner             OK  46  1:30:28  6:02

   4   87   41 Gloria Farmer        Muskogee           OK  49  1:33:09  6:13

   5   93   46 Kim Soap             Jenks              OK  46  1:34:38  6:19

   6  102   52 Pamela Garr          Broken Arrow       OK  46  1:37:46  6:32

   7  111   60 Brenda Maddan        Tahlequah          OK  47  1:41:06  6:45

   8  115   63 Sandy Jernigan       Boynton            OK  48  1:43:34  6:55

   9  142   82 Jodee Whitworth      Vinita             OK  45  1:54:19  7:38

  10  147   86 Mary Parker          Tulsa              OK  46  1:58:34  7:55

  11  157   95 Carol Graham         Claremore          OK  48  2:14:29  8:58

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54

   1   31    9 Brenda Elder         Fort Gibson        OK  51  1:20:09  5:21

Version:1.0 StartHTML:0000000105 EndHTML:0000175144 StartFragment:0000002294 EndFragment:0000175108

Place Div/Tot  Div   Name                 City            St Age Time15   Pace 

    1   1/2    M2024 Travis Wickliffe     Tahlequah       OK  23   58:37   3:55

    2   1/4    M3539 Mike Woodward        Jenks           OK  38 1:03:13   4:13

    3   1/1    M1315 Noah Soap            Jenks           OK  15 1:04:37   4:19

    4   1/8    M3034 Jason Jessie         Tahlequah       OK  34 1:08:34   4:35

    5   1/10   M4044 Darin Parks          Fort Gibson     OK  41 1:08:54   4:36

    6   1/8    M4549 Travis Owens         Tahlequah       OK  47 1:09:10   4:37

    7   2/8    M3034 Scott Collins        Pryor           OK  33 1:10:28   4:42

    8   2/10   M4044 Darrel O'Field       Tahlequah       OK  43 1:12:42   4:51

    9   1/12   M5054 Barry Hall           Claremore       OK  51 1:13:00   4:52

   10   3/8    M3034 Owen Wofford         Colcord         OK  32 1:13:08   4:53

   11   2/12   M5054 Jack Hatzenbuehler   Spavinaw        OK  54 1:13:24   4:54

   12   1/7    M2529 Joel Gaylor          Muskogee        OK  27 1:13:42   4:55

   13   3/10   M4044 Jeffery Hyams        Okay            OK  44 1:13:45   4:55

   14   4/8    M3034 Bryan Stroud         Tahlequah       OK  33 1:14:17   4:58

   15   2/2    M2024 Jacob Curley         Tahlequah       OK  22 1:14:51   5:00

   16   4/10   M4044 Dustin Ford          Fort Gibson     OK  41 1:15:10   5:01

   17   1/3    M5559 Diego Humphrey       Muskogee        OK  55 1:16:46   5:08

   18   2/8    M4549 William Konefes      Fort Gibson     OK  48 1:17:31   5:11

   19   3/12   M5054 Anthony Cornell      Tahlequah       OK  52 1:18:06   5:13

   20   5/10   M4044 Tony Pivec           Wagoner         OK  41 1:19:22   5:18

   21   5/8    M3034 Kyle Kuenning        Tulsa           OK  31 1:19:57   5:20

   22   2/4    M3539 Jerry Douglas        Pryor           OK  37 1:20:05   5:21

   23   2/7    M2529 William Banks        Fort Gibson     OK  27 1:21:13   5:25

   24   3/8    M4549 Michael Marks        Wagoner         OK  47 1:21:17   5:26

   25   4/8    M4549 Robert Perkins       Muskogee        OK  47 1:21:48   5:28

   26   3/7    M2529 Brandon Snider       Fort Gibson     OK  27 1:21:52   5:28

   27   4/7    M2529 John G. Hasler       Muskogee        OK  27 1:21:52   5:28

   28   1/2    M1619 Gage Hyams           Okay            OK  17 1:22:05   5:29

   29   6/10   M4044 John Arney           Ft. Gibson      OK  41 1:22:25   5:30

   30   4/12   M5054 Eddie Stewart        Park Hill       OK  54 1:23:03   5:33

   31   5/8    M4549 Jim Burroughs        Fort Gibson     OK  46 1:23:16   5:34

   32   3/4    M3539 Scott Marsh          Claremore       OK  39 1:23:53   5:36

   33   5/12   M5054 Greg Phares          Fort Gibson     OK  52 1:24:17   5:38

   34   6/12   M5054 Darrell Shepherd     Wagoner         OK  50 1:24:17   5:38

   35   6/8    M3034 Josh Davis           Stilwell        OK  34 1:25:20   5:42

   36   7/10   M4044 Chuck Cain           Tahlequah       OK  43 1:26:40   5:47

   37   7/8    M3034 Aaron Fletcher       Pryor           OK  31 1:26:47   5:48

   38   2/3    M5559 Thomas McNicholas    Checotah        OK  57 1:28:49   5:56

   39   7/12   M5054 Scott Stidham        Durant          OK  53 1:29:22   5:58

   40   2/2    M1619 Seth Chapuis         Muskogee        OK  16 1:29:41   5:59

   41   8/10   M4044 Dustin Reynolds      Catoosa         OK  40 1:30:11   6:01

   42   9/10   M4044 Sam Carter III       Ft. Gibson      OK  40 1:30:13   6:01

   43   1/3    M6569 Jim Webb             Muskogee        OK  66 1:31:15   6:05

   44   8/8    M3034 Kent Gustavson       Wagoner         OK  33 1:31:58   6:08

   45   8/12   M5054 Curt Gwartney        Locust Grove    OK  52 1:32:30   6:10

   46   6/8    M4549 Jeff Parker          Tulsa           OK  47 1:32:58   6:12

   47   5/7    M2529 Kylan Cope           Tulsa           OK  26 1:33:15   6:13

   48   1/2    M6064 David Sharp          Muskogee        OK  60 1:35:56   6:24

   49   7/8    M4549 Daniel Henderson     Sand Springs    OK  47 1:36:01   6:25

   50   9/12   M5054 Jerry Willis         Muskogee        OK  52 1:36:30   6:26

   51  10/12   M5054 Roger Yandell        Stilwell        OK  54 1:41:06   6:45

   52  11/12   M5054 Alan Graham          Claremore       OK  51 1:43:07   6:53

   53   3/3    M5559 David James          Muskogee        OK  55 1:44:38   6:59

   54   1/1    M0912 Claude Baluh         Tahlequah       OK  12 1:44:43   6:59

   55  12/12   M5054 George Carnes        Muskogee        OK  52 1:45:16   7:02

   56   2/3    M6569 Gordon Wallace       Muskogee        OK  68 1:46:39   7:07

   57   6/7    M2529 Bradley McWhirt      Muskogee        OK  29 1:47:28   7:10

   58   3/3    M6569 Ronald Mayes         Tulsa           OK  66 1:52:16   7:30

   59   7/7    M2529 Michael Rogers       Muskogee        OK  27 1:53:02   7:33

   60   4/4    M3539 Jimmy Felts          Muskogee        OK  36 1:53:02   7:33

   61   8/8    M4549 Cris Reeves          Peggs           OK  48 1:54:59   7:40

   62  10/10   M4044 John Cates           Muskogee        OK  40 2:08:44   8:35

   63   2/2    M6064 Dan Noteboom         McAlester       OK  60 2:15:12   9:01

Record 42:40, Joseph Kamau, State Open, 10-96, Tulsa Run

 

 

MALE AGE-GROUP RESULTS

COLUMNS FROM LEFT TO RIGHT:

AGE DIV PLACE, OPEN PLACE, SEX PLACE, NAME, AGE, CITY, ST, TIME, MIN PER km

MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 15

   1    3    3 Noah Soap            Jenks              OK  15  1:04:37  4:19

   1  120   54 Claude Baluh         Tahlequah          OK  12  1:44:43  6:59

MALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 19

   1   40   28 Gage Hyams           Okay               OK  17  1:22:05  5:29

   2   67   40 Seth Chapuis         Muskogee           OK  16  1:29:41  5:59

MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24

   1    1    1 Travis Wickliffe     Tahlequah          OK  23    58:37  3:55

   2   19   15 Jacob Curley         Tahlequah          OK  22  1:14:51  5:00

MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29

   1   15   12 Joel Gaylor          Muskogee           OK  27  1:13:42  4:55

   2   35   23 William Banks        Fort Gibson        OK  27  1:21:13  5:25

   3   38   26 Brandon Snider       Fort Gibson        OK  27  1:21:52  5:28

   4   39   27 John G. Hasler       Muskogee           OK  27  1:21:52  5:28

   5   88   47 Kylan Cope           Tulsa              OK  26  1:33:15  6:13

   6  131   57 Bradley McWhirt      Muskogee           OK  29  1:47:28  7:10

   7  139   59 Michael Rogers       Muskogee           OK  27  1:53:02  7:33

MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34

   1    4    4 Jason Jessie         Tahlequah          OK  34  1:08:34  4:35

   2    7    7 Scott Collins        Pryor              OK  33  1:10:28  4:42

   3   11   10 Owen Wofford         Colcord            OK  32  1:13:08  4:53

   4   17   14 Bryan Stroud         Tahlequah          OK  33  1:14:17  4:58

   5   29   21 Kyle Kuenning        Tulsa              OK  31  1:19:57  5:20

   6   52   35 Josh Davis           Stilwell           OK  34  1:25:20  5:42

   7   59   37 Aaron Fletcher       Pryor              OK  31  1:26:47  5:48

   8   83   44 Kent Gustavson       Wagoner            OK  33  1:31:58  6:08

MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39

   1    2    2 Mike Woodward        Jenks              OK  38  1:03:13  4:13

   2   30   22 Jerry Douglas        Pryor              OK  37  1:20:05  5:21

   3   47   32 Scott Marsh          Claremore          OK  39  1:23:53  5:36

   4  140   60 Jimmy Felts          Muskogee           OK  36  1:53:02  7:33

MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44

   1    5    5 Darin Parks          Fort Gibson        OK  41  1:08:54  4:36

   2    9    8 Darrel O'Field       Tahlequah          OK  43  1:12:42  4:51

   3   16   13 Jeffery Hyams        Okay               OK  44  1:13:45  4:55

   4   20   16 Dustin Ford          Fort Gibson        OK  41  1:15:10  5:01

   5   28   20 Tony Pivec           Wagoner            OK  41  1:19:22  5:18

   6   42   29 John Arney           Ft. Gibson         OK  41  1:22:25  5:30

   7   58   36 Chuck Cain           Tahlequah          OK  43  1:26:40  5:47

   8   71   41 Dustin Reynolds      Catoosa            OK  40  1:30:11  6:01

   9   72   42 Sam Carter III       Ft. Gibson         OK  40  1:30:13  6:01

  10  152   62 John Cates           Muskogee           OK  40  2:08:44  8:35

MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49

   1    6    6 Travis Owens         Tahlequah          OK  47  1:09:10  4:37

   2   23   18 William Konefes      Fort Gibson        OK  48  1:17:31  5:11

   3   36   24 Michael Marks        Wagoner            OK  47  1:21:17  5:26

   4   37   25 Robert Perkins       Muskogee           OK  47  1:21:48  5:28

   5   44   31 Jim Burroughs        Fort Gibson        OK  46  1:23:16  5:34

   6   85   46 Jeff Parker          Tulsa              OK  47  1:32:58  6:12

   7   97   49 Daniel Henderson     Sand Springs       OK  47  1:36:01  6:25

   8  144   61 Cris Reeves          Peggs              OK  48  1:54:59  7:40

MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54

   1   10    9 Barry Hall           Claremore          OK  51  1:13:00  4:52

   2   13   11 Jack Hatzenbuehler   Spavinaw           OK  54  1:13:24  4:54

   3   24   19 Anthony Cornell      Tahlequah          OK  52  1:18:06  5:13

   4   43   30 Eddie Stewart        Park Hill          OK  54  1:23:03  5:33

   5   49   33 Greg Phares          Fort Gibson        OK  52  1:24:17  5:38

   6   50   34 Darrell Shepherd     Wagoner            OK  50  1:24:17  5:38

   7   66   39 Scott Stidham        Durant             OK  53  1:29:22  5:58

   8   84   45 Curt Gwartney        Locust Grove       OK  52  1:32:30  6:10

   9   99   50 Jerry Willis         Muskogee           OK  52  1:36:30  6:26

  10  110   51 Roger Yandell        Stilwell           OK  54  1:41:06  6:45

  11  113   52 Alan Graham          Claremore          OK  51  1:43:07  6:53

  12  122   55 George Carnes        Muskogee           OK  52  1:45:16  7:02

MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59

   1   22   17 Diego Humphrey       Muskogee           OK  55  1:16:46  5:08

   2   64   38 Thomas McNicholas    Checotah           OK  57  1:28:49  5:56

   3  119   53 David James          Muskogee           OK  55  1:44:38  6:59

MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64

   1   96   48 David Sharp          Muskogee           OK  60  1:35:56  6:24

   2  158   63 Dan Noteboom         McAlester          OK  60  2:15:12  9:01

MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69

   1   78   43 Jim Webb             Muskogee           OK  66  1:31:15  6:05

   2  126   56 Gordon Wallace       Muskogee           OK  68  1:46:39  7:07

   3  138   58 Ronald Mayes         Tulsa              OK  66  1:52:16  7:30

MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74

MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79

MALE AGE GROUP:  80 - 84

MALE AGE GROUP:  85 - 99

 

FEMALE OPEN RESULTS - PACE IS MIN PER km

Place Div/Tot  Div   Name                 City            St Age Time15   Pace 

1   1/2    F1315 Sydney Lawrence      Stilwell        OK  14 1:10:40   4:43

    2   1/15   F3539 Tammy West           Tahlequah       OK  35 1:13:18   4:54

    3   1/7    F2024 Kayla Bell           Ft. Gibson      OK  22 1:13:38   4:55

    4   1/11   F4549 Pauline Marks        Wagoner         OK  45 1:14:25   4:58

    5   1/10   F4044 Lisa Pivec           Wagoner         OK  42 1:15:22   5:02

    6   1/20   F3034 Amanda Douglas       Pryor           OK  32 1:18:49   5:16

    7   1/2    F1619 Joanna Harlin        Muskogee        OK  19 1:18:54   5:16

    8   2/7    F2024 Hannah Osborn        Tahlequah       OK  21 1:19:21   5:18

    9   1/6    F5054 Brenda Elder         Fort Gibson     OK  51 1:20:09   5:21

   10   2/10   F4044 Carmen Welch         Tahlequah       OK  43 1:20:55   5:24

   11   1/19   F2529 Kyla Walker          Tahlequah       OK  28 1:20:59   5:24

   12   2/20   F3034 Tia Bennett          Broken Arrow    OK  31 1:21:05   5:25

   13   2/15   F3539 Stacy Avery          Kansas          OK  37 1:22:17   5:30

   14   3/10   F4044 Tina Light           Tahlequah       OK  41 1:23:20   5:34

   15   3/20   F3034 Misty Branan         Tahlequah       OK  34 1:23:29   5:34

   16   4/20   F3034 Ashley Dowling       Okay            OK  30 1:24:07   5:37

   17   5/20   F3034 Courtney Waggle      Muskogee        OK  31 1:25:14   5:41

   18   3/7    F2024 Christina Kirk       Tahlequah       OK  21 1:25:30   5:42

   19   2/19   F2529 Amanda Curtsinger    Welling         OK  29 1:25:32   5:43

   20   6/20   F3034 Ruby Austin          Fort Gibson     OK  30 1:25:37   5:43

   21   7/20   F3034 Joni Greenhaw        Tahlequah       OK  30 1:26:07   5:45

   22   3/15   F3539 Courtney Guthrie     Kansas          OK  36 1:26:12   5:45

   23   8/20   F3034 Shelly Joice         Tahlequah       OK  33 1:27:31   5:51

   24   2/2    F1619 Charity Jernigan     Boynton         OK  19 1:28:02   5:53

   25   9/20   F3034 Nikki Downing        Tahlequah       OK  33 1:28:37   5:55

   26   4/15   F3539 Daniela Miller       Muskogee        OK  37 1:28:48   5:56

   27   5/15   F3539 Becky Lamont         Kansas          OK  37 1:28:59   5:56

   28   4/7    F2024 Sharon Parton        Muskogee        OK  23 1:29:52   6:00

   29   6/15   F3539 Kimberly Chapuis     Muskogee        OK  36 1:29:54   6:00

   30   4/10   F4044 Tracy Mayhall        Oktaha          OK  41 1:30:03   6:01

   31   2/11   F4549 Marcella Dockins     Park Hill       OK  45 1:30:21   6:02

   32   3/11   F4549 Tama Davis           Warner          OK  46 1:30:28   6:02

   33   7/15   F3539 Jessica Langston     Tahlequah       OK  35 1:30:34   6:03

   34   5/7    F2024 Cassandra Moore      Tahlequah       OK  22 1:30:59   6:04

   35   1/2    F6064 Deborah Fabian       Muskogee        OK  61 1:31:10*  6:05

   36   3/19   F2529 Katharina Schuhmann  Wagoner         OK  29 1:31:24   6:06

   37   4/19   F2529 Jessie Rae Hughes    Tahlequah       OK  27 1:31:24   6:06

   38   5/19   F2529 Lindsay Lakars       Ewa Beach       HI  27 1:31:53   6:08

   39   8/15   F3539 Rebecca Leclair      Muskogee        OK  39 1:31:56   6:08

   40  10/20   F3034 Erin Vernnon         Muskogee        OK  32 1:33:03   6:13

   41   4/11   F4549 Gloria Farmer        Muskogee        OK  49 1:33:09   6:13

   42  11/20   F3034 Samantha Campbell    Stilwell        OK  34 1:33:15   6:13

   43   9/15   F3539 Ronessa Warren       Ft. Gibson      OK  38 1:33:22   6:14

   44   6/19   F2529 Chrysta Jernigan     Boynton         OK  26 1:33:47   6:16

   45   5/10   F4044 Shannon Crary        Wagoner         OK  42 1:34:13   6:17

   46   5/11   F4549 Kim Soap             Jenks           OK  46 1:34:38   6:19

   47  12/20   F3034 Jennifer McCastin    Tahlequah       OK  32 1:34:57   6:20

   48  10/15   F3539 Julie Kimble         Stilwell        OK  35 1:35:54   6:24

   49  13/20   F3034 Emily Wood           Muskogee        OK  30 1:36:08   6:25

   50   7/19   F2529 Tiffany Fairchild    Broken Arrow    OK  28 1:37:12   6:29

   51   6/10   F4044 Tammy Osburn         Tahelquah       OK  44 1:37:26   6:30

   52   6/11   F4549 Pamela Garr          Broken Arrow    OK  46 1:37:46   6:32

   53   7/10   F4044 Janelle Ford         Fort Gibson     OK  43 1:38:14   6:33

   54   8/19   F2529 Kristan Lovell       Muskogee        OK  26 1:38:28   6:34

   55  11/15   F3539 Crystal Campbell     Claremore       OK  35 1:38:33   6:35

   56   2/2    F6064 Lynna Gilstrap       Inola           OK  61 1:38:36*  6:35

   57  14/20   F3034 Crystal Stout        Pryor           OK  34 1:40:32   6:43

   58  15/20   F3034 Jami Fletcher        Pryor           OK  33 1:40:36   6:43

   59   9/19   F2529 Sara Beth Royse      Fort Gibson     OK  27 1:40:56   6:44

   60   7/11   F4549 Brenda Maddan        Tahlequah       OK  47 1:41:06   6:45

   61   8/10   F4044 Cathy Pack           Purcell         OK  42 1:41:24   6:46

   62  10/19   F2529 Misty Crittenden     Stilwell        OK  28 1:43:23   6:54

   63   8/11   F4549 Sandy Jernigan       Boynton         OK  48 1:43:34   6:55

   64  16/20   F3034 Allison Mitchell     Muskogee        OK  31 1:44:01   6:57

   65  11/19   F2529 Alisha Bratt         Tulsa           OK  25 1:44:13   6:57

   66  12/19   F2529 Krystal McGuire      Muldrow         OK  25 1:44:20   6:58

   67  13/19   F2529 Dion Enlow           Tahlequah       OK  28 1:44:44   6:59

   68  14/19   F2529 Bevan Graybill       Oklahoma City   OK  26 1:45:40   7:03

   69   6/7    F2024 Erin Gaines          Hulbert         OK  24 1:45:57   7:04

   70  15/19   F2529 Ora Owens            Coweta          OK  29 1:46:15   7:05

   71  16/19   F2529 Jennifer Arterburn   Muskogee        OK  28 1:46:43   7:07

   72  17/19   F2529 Carrie Leafer        Muskogee        OK  29 1:47:05   7:09

   73   2/2    F1315 Juliann Baluh        Tahlequah       OK  15 1:47:09   7:09

   74  17/20   F3034 Julie Villines       Muskogee        OK  31 1:47:19   7:10

   75  18/20   F3034 Leanne Rene McWhirt  Muskogee        OK  33 1:47:28   7:10

   76   2/6    F5054 Cindy Harlin         Muskogee        OK  53 1:47:57   7:12

   77  12/15   F3539 Deanna Campos        Pryor           OK  39 1:49:21   7:18

   78  18/19   F2529 Hillary Fry          Tahlequah       OK  26 1:50:13   7:21

   79   3/6    F5054 Vicky Phares         Fort Gibson     OK  50 1:51:43   7:27

   80   7/7    F2024 Becca Phares         Oklahoma City   OK  24 1:51:44   7:27

   81   1/1    F5559 Marjorie Welsh       Vinita          OK  56 1:53:22   7:34

   82   9/11   F4549 Jodee Whitworth      Vinita          OK  45 1:54:19   7:38

   83  19/19   F2529 Heather Manchester   Roland          OK  25 1:54:42   7:39

   84   4/6    F5054 Terry Bales          Inola           OK  51 1:57:15   7:49

   85  19/20   F3034 Katrina Ferland      Ft. Gibson      OK  34 1:58:18   7:54

   86  10/11   F4549 Mary Parker          Tulsa           OK  46 1:58:34   7:55

   87   5/6    F5054 Hope Baluh           Tahlequah       OK  53 1:59:12   7:57

   88  13/15   F3539 Kristin Meyers       Tahlequah       OK  39 2:00:40   8:03

   89  14/15   F3539 Jessica Tsotsoros    Broken Arrow    OK  37 2:01:08   8:05

   90  20/20   F3034 Rebecca Myers        Muskogee        OK  30 2:08:02   8:33

   91   6/6    F5054 Karen Stills         Okay            OK  54 2:09:05   8:37

   92   9/10   F4044 Renie Doherty        Collinsville    OK  44 2:09:54   8:40

   93  15/15   F3539 Sunny Quetone        Park Hill       OK  38 2:10:52   8:44

   94  10/10   F4044 Marsha Rogers        Tulsa           OK  41 2:14:29   8:58

   95  11/11   F4549 Carol Graham         Claremore       OK  48 2:14:29   8:58

Record 48:14, State Open, Ann Hannum, 10-98, Tulsa Run

* Under USATF Age-Group guideline

 

FEMALE AGE-GROUP RESULTS

AGE GROUP PLACE, OPEN PLACE, SEX PLACE, NAME, CITY, ST, AGE, TIME, MIN PER km

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 15

   1    8    1 Sydney Lawrence      Stilwell           OK  14  1:10:40  4:43

   2  129   73 Juliann Baluh        Tahlequah          OK  15  1:47:09  7:09

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 19

   1   26    7 Joanna Harlin        Muskogee           OK  19  1:18:54  5:16

   2   61   24 Charity Jernigan     Boynton            OK  19  1:28:02  5:53

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24

   1   14    3 Kayla Bell           Ft. Gibson         OK  22  1:13:38  4:55

   2   27    8 Hannah Osborn        Tahlequah          OK  21  1:19:21  5:18

   3   53   18 Christina Kirk       Tahlequah          OK  21  1:25:30  5:42

   4   68   28 Sharon Parton        Muskogee           OK  23  1:29:52  6:00

   5   76   34 Cassandra Moore      Tahlequah          OK  22  1:30:59  6:04

   6  124   69 Erin Gaines          Hulbert            OK  24  1:45:57  7:04

   7  137   80 Becca Phares         Oklahoma City      OK  24  1:51:44  7:27

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29

   1   33   11 Kyla Walker          Tahlequah          OK  28  1:20:59  5:24

   2   54   19 Amanda Curtsinger    Welling            OK  29  1:25:32  5:43

   3   79   36 Katharina Schuhmann  Wagoner            OK  29  1:31:24  6:06

   4   80   37 Jessie Rae Hughes    Tahlequah          OK  27  1:31:24  6:06

   5   81   38 Lindsay Lakars       Ewa Beach          HI  27  1:31:53  6:08

   6   91   44 Chrysta Jernigan     Boynton            OK  26  1:33:47  6:16

   7  100   50 Tiffany Fairchild    Broken Arrow       OK  28  1:37:12  6:29

   8  104   54 Kristan Lovell       Muskogee           OK  26  1:38:28  6:34

   9  109   59 Sara Beth Royse      Fort Gibson        OK  27  1:40:56  6:44

  10  114   62 Misty Crittenden     Stilwell           OK  28  1:43:23  6:54

  11  117   65 Alisha Bratt         Tulsa              OK  25  1:44:13  6:57

  12  118   66 Krystal McGuire      Muldrow            OK  25  1:44:20  6:58

  13  121   67 Dion Enlow           Tahlequah          OK  28  1:44:44  6:59

  14  123   68 Bevan Graybill       Oklahoma City      OK  26  1:45:40  7:03

  15  125   70 Ora Owens            Coweta             OK  29  1:46:15  7:05

  16  127   71 Jennifer Arterburn   Muskogee           OK  28  1:46:43  7:07

  17  128   72 Carrie Leafer        Muskogee           OK  29  1:47:05  7:09

  18  135   78 Hillary Fry          Tahlequah          OK  26  1:50:13  7:21

  19  143   83 Heather Manchester   Roland             OK  25  1:54:42  7:39

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34

   1   25    6 Amanda Douglas       Pryor              OK  32  1:18:49  5:16

   2   34   12 Tia Bennett          Broken Arrow       OK  31  1:21:05  5:25

   3   46   15 Misty Branan         Tahlequah          OK  34  1:23:29  5:34

   4   48   16 Ashley Dowling       Okay               OK  30  1:24:07  5:37

   5   51   17 Courtney Waggle      Muskogee           OK  31  1:25:14  5:41

   6   55   20 Ruby Austin          Fort Gibson        OK  30  1:25:37  5:43

   7   56   21 Joni Greenhaw        Tahlequah          OK  30  1:26:07  5:45

   8   60   23 Shelly Joice         Tahlequah          OK  33  1:27:31  5:51

   9   62   25 Nikki Downing        Tahlequah          OK  33  1:28:37  5:55

  10   86   40 Erin Vernnon         Muskogee           OK  32  1:33:03  6:13

  11   89   42 Samantha Campbell    Stilwell           OK  34  1:33:15  6:13

  12   94   47 Jennifer McCastin    Tahlequah          OK  32  1:34:57  6:20

  13   98   49 Emily Wood           Muskogee           OK  30  1:36:08  6:25

  14  107   57 Crystal Stout        Pryor              OK  34  1:40:32  6:43

  15  108   58 Jami Fletcher        Pryor              OK  33  1:40:36  6:43

  16  116   64 Allison Mitchell     Muskogee           OK  31  1:44:01  6:57

  17  130   74 Julie Villines       Muskogee           OK  31  1:47:19  7:10

  18  132   75 Leanne Rene McWhirt  Muskogee           OK  33  1:47:28  7:10

  19  146   85 Katrina Ferland      Ft. Gibson         OK  34  1:58:18  7:54

  20  151   90 Rebecca Myers        Muskogee           OK  30  2:08:02  8:33

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39

   1   12    2 Tammy West           Tahlequah          OK  35  1:13:18  4:54

   2   41   13 Stacy Avery          Kansas             OK  37  1:22:17  5:30

   3   57   22 Courtney Guthrie     Kansas             OK  36  1:26:12  5:45

   4   63   26 Daniela Miller       Muskogee           OK  37  1:28:48  5:56

   5   65   27 Becky Lamont         Kansas             OK  37  1:28:59  5:56

   6   69   29 Kimberly Chapuis     Muskogee           OK  36  1:29:54  6:00

   7   75   33 Jessica Langston     Tahlequah          OK  35  1:30:34  6:03

   8   82   39 Rebecca Leclair      Muskogee           OK  39  1:31:56  6:08

   9   90   43 Ronessa Warren       Ft. Gibson         OK  38  1:33:22  6:14

  10   95   48 Julie Kimble         Stilwell           OK  35  1:35:54  6:24

  11  105   55 Crystal Campbell     Claremore          OK  35  1:38:33  6:35

  12  134   77 Deanna Campos        Pryor              OK  39  1:49:21  7:18

  13  149   88 Kristin Meyers       Tahlequah          OK  39  2:00:40  8:03

  14  150   89 Jessica Tsotsoros    Broken Arrow       OK  37  2:01:08  8:05

  15  155   93 Sunny Quetone        Park Hill          OK  38  2:10:52  8:44

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44

   1   21    5 Lisa Pivec           Wagoner            OK  42  1:15:22  5:02

   2   32   10 Carmen Welch         Tahlequah          OK  43  1:20:55  5:24

   3   45   14 Tina Light           Tahlequah          OK  41  1:23:20  5:34

   4   70   30 Tracy Mayhall        Oktaha             OK  41  1:30:03  6:01

   5   92   45 Shannon Crary        Wagoner            OK  42  1:34:13  6:17

   6  101   51 Tammy Osburn         Tahelquah          OK  44  1:37:26  6:30

   7  103   53 Janelle Ford         Fort Gibson        OK  43  1:38:14  6:33

   8  112   61 Cathy Pack           Purcell            OK  42  1:41:24  6:46

   9  154   92 Renie Doherty        Collinsville       OK  44  2:09:54  8:40

  10  156   94 Marsha Rogers        Tulsa              OK  41  2:14:29  8:58

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49

   1   18    4 Pauline Marks        Wagoner            OK  45  1:14:25  4:58

   2   73   31 Marcella Dockins     Park Hill          OK  45  1:30:21  6:02

   3   74   32 Tama Davis           Warner             OK  46  1:30:28  6:02

   4   87   41 Gloria Farmer        Muskogee           OK  49  1:33:09  6:13

   5   93   46 Kim Soap             Jenks              OK  46  1:34:38  6:19

   6  102   52 Pamela Garr          Broken Arrow       OK  46  1:37:46  6:32

   7  111   60 Brenda Maddan        Tahlequah          OK  47  1:41:06  6:45

   8  115   63 Sandy Jernigan       Boynton            OK  48  1:43:34  6:55

   9  142   82 Jodee Whitworth      Vinita             OK  45  1:54:19  7:38

  10  147   86 Mary Parker          Tulsa              OK  46  1:58:34  7:55

  11  157   95 Carol Graham         Claremore          OK  48  2:14:29  8:58

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54

   1   31    9 Brenda Elder         Fort Gibson        OK  51  1:20:09  5:21

   2  133   76 Cindy Harlin         Muskogee           OK  53  1:47:57  7:12

   3  136   79 Vicky Phares         Fort Gibson        OK  50  1:51:43  7:27

   4  145   84 Terry Bales          Inola              OK  51  1:57:15  7:49

   5  148   87 Hope Baluh           Tahlequah          OK  53  1:59:12  7:57

   6  153   91 Karen Stills         Okay               OK  54  2:09:05  8:37

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59

   1  141   81 Marjorie Welsh       Vinita             OK  56  1:53:22  7:34

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64

   1   77   35 Deborah Fabian       Muskogee           OK  61  1:31:10  6:05

   2  106   56 Lynna Gilstrap       Inola              OK  61  1:38:36  6:35

   2  133   76 Cindy Harlin         Muskogee           OK  53  1:47:57  7:12

   3  136   79 Vicky Phares         Fort Gibson        OK  50  1:51:43  7:27

   4  145   84 Terry Bales          Inola              OK  51  1:57:15  7:49

   5  148   87 Hope Baluh           Tahlequah          OK  53  1:59:12  7:57

   6  153   91 Karen Stills         Okay               OK  54  2:09:05  8:37

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59

   1  141   81 Marjorie Welsh       Vinita             OK  56  1:53:22  7:34

FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64

   1   77   35 Deborah Fabian       Muskogee           OK  61  1:31:10  6:05

   2  106   56 Lynna Gilstrap       Inola              OK  61  1:38:36  6:35

React to this story:

0
0
0
0
0

Recommended for you